STL 314.909.1990 // CMO 573.808.4489

Get In Touch

Our Team

CI Select Team

When you're ready,
our people are too.

Explore our team members.

Executive Leadership

Brian Heigel

President

STL

Chip

CI Select Mascot

STL

Account Management

Dan Tramelli

Director of Sales

STL

Jenna Knatt

Business Development Manager

STL

Kelley Albers

Workplace Consultant

STL

Julie Esparrago

Workplace Consultant

STL

Amanda Warren

Workplace Consultant

STL

Kevin Jordan

Workplace Consultant

STL

Jessica Ayllon

Business Development Manager

CMO

Megan Breeher

Workplace Consultant

STL

Trudy Hawk

Workplace Consultant

STL

Scott McDonald

Senior Account Manager

STL

Tim Rhodey

Director of Government Sales

STL

Bob Jones

Senior Account Manager

STL

Andrew Michael

Workplace Technology Estimator / Project Manager

STL

Design Team

Janet Smith

Director, Design & Marketing

STL

Sarah McCorkle-Smith

Design Manager

STL

Katelyn Meyer

Senior Designer

STL

Melissa Finley

IIDA

Senior Designer

STL

Alyssa Grelle

Senior Designer

STL

Niccy Mathews

Senior Designer

STL

Sammie Boman

Designer

CMO

Chelsea McLaurin

Designer

STL

Claire Billing

Designer

STL

Marketing

Marc Enger

Chief Marketing Officer

STL

Rosie Williams

Client Solutions Associate

STL

Project Coordination

Amy Cook

Senior Project Coordinator

STL

Ashley Mueller

Customer Service Manager

STL

Jake Genthon

Project Coordinator

STL

Lindsey Reynolds

Project Coordinator

STL

Christine Goodman

Project Coordinator

STL

Erin Carter

Project Coordinator

STL

LaGuan Fuse

Project Coordinator

STL

Lisa Melton

Office Manager

STL

Operations & Project Management

Jeff Weaver

CTS-D, CTS-I

Workplace Technology Operations Manager

STL

Travis Essmyer

CPM, OSHA 10

Director of Installation

STL

Anji Hebisen

Logistics Director - Key Accounts

STL

Chris McIntyre

Project Manager

STL

Aimee Lewis

OSHA 10

Interim Operations Manager

STL

Rod McArthur

Comp Tia A+ / Network + / MCDST

Workplace Technology Service Lead

STL

Ashley Karleskint

Comp TIA+

Project Manager

STL

Victor Cross

Workplace Technology Field Technician

STL

Doug Stevenson

Project Manager

STL

Matthew Bauman

CTS-D, CTS-I, DMC-E-4K, CNS-D, Dante Level 3

Design Engineer

STL

Amy McCutcheon

Project Manager Administrator

STL

Warehouse & Logistics

Matthew McPeak

Warehouse Operations Manager

STL

Roger Pridemore

Lead Warehouse Associate - Furniture

STL

LaVonne Stangle

Senior Warehouse Receiving Coordinator

STL

Kenneth Ross

Service Manager

STL

Bryan Mues

Warehouse Associate

STL

Christine Lawson

Warehouse Receiving Coordinator

STL

Terence Payton

Warehouse Associate

STL

Tony Rogers

Warehouse Inventory Lead

STL

Tony Wurm

Driver

STL

Human Resources & Accounting

Tim Rosemann

SHRM-SCP

Human Resources Manager

STL

Josh Bickel

Financial Analyst

STL

Micaela Drevs

Staff Accountant

STL

Shannon Epps

Accounting Coordinator

STL

MillerKnoll

Jamie Whitt

Regional Sales Director

STL

Karey Brown

IIDA

Client Development Executive

STL

Becky Vehmeyer

LEED

Client Development Executive

STL

Liz Grace

Regional Sales Support

STL